Luxury Bath NJPA Corporate's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Luxury Bath NJPA Corporate

4.9
  • Kitchen & Bath
  • Hamilton Township, NJ

About this business

Home ServicesKitchen & Bath

Location details

127 US-206 Suite 17, Hamilton Township, NJ, 08610, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Sat8:00 a.m. to 3:00 p.m.
Sun10:00 a.m. to 2:00 p.m.
4.91,079 reviews
Select a rating
Kimo C.'s profile image
Kimo C. 
3 years ago

It's 1st day of the bathroom remodeling project and doing great job. I have been recommend by friend who had done by Luxury bath. 

Vince R.'s profile image
Vince R. 
3 years ago

Mark R. and Angel did a great job thanks for the new door they cleaned up nice and are gentlemen. Thanks Again 

Melanie M.'s profile image
Melanie M. 
3 years ago

Mark R. very knowledgeable and did a great job love Luxury Bath NJ PA service what a great company. 

Business response:

. 

Andy R.'s profile image
Andy R. 
3 years ago

Mark R. was excellent the last two people that came out didn� t do a good job satisfied with Mark R. bathroom looks brand new great caulk job and was very respectful and professional thanks Mark R. 

Cat Z.'s profile image
Cat Z. 
3 years ago

We had our shower done in 2019 Mark R. the service Manager came out and re caulked our shower did an excellent job looks like a brand new shower still can� t believe it this was done in 2019 and they came out free of charge once again thank you Mark R. definitely recommend Luxury Bath NJ PA Technologies you want the best go with them and when you get Service definitely ask for Mark R. 

Sharon P.'s profile image
Sharon P. 
3 years ago

Mark R. did an excellent job would recommend Luxury Bath NJ.PA. thanks again Mark R. 

Jerome B.'s profile image
Jerome B. 
3 years ago

Mark R. Service Manager installed a towel bar toilet paper holder and caulked sink area was very professional definitely recommend Mark thanks for the great work. 

Frederick M.'s profile image
Frederick M. 
3 years ago

They are very experienced and k ow what they are doing. Finish product was great. 

Business response:

. 

Jonathan M.'s profile image
Jonathan M. 
3 years ago

We couldn� t be happier! In one day, they turned our old bathtub/shower combo into a beautiful walk in shower with glass sliding door. They were professional from day one, and gave us great options and service. Makai and Bryan did a fantastic job with our installation. Great experience all around! 

Business response:

. 

Frequently asked questions about Luxury Bath NJPA Corporate

How is Luxury Bath NJPA Corporate rated?

Luxury Bath NJPA Corporate has a 4.9 star rating with 1,079 reviews. 

When is Luxury Bath NJPA Corporate open?

Luxury Bath NJPA Corporate is closed now. It will open at 8:00 a.m.