Luxury Bath NJPA Corporate's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

Luxury Bath NJPA Corporate

4.9
  • Kitchen & Bath
  • Hamilton Township, NJ

About this business

Home ServicesKitchen & Bath

Location details

127 US-206 Suite 17, Hamilton Township, NJ, 08610, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon8:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Tue8:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Wed8:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Thu8:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Fri8:00 a.m. to 8:00 p.m.
Sat8:00 a.m. to 3:00 p.m.
Sun10:00 a.m. to 2:00 p.m.
4.91,078 reviews
Select a rating
Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
a week ago

Went very well...loved the final product 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
2 weeks ago

Deyond and Ken were so nice and efficient! Shower looks great! 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
2 weeks ago

Other than a slight scheduling snafu, the job was great. The two installers were quick, professional, polite and thorough. The end result is fantastic. Everyone loves the new shower. Would highly recommend. 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
2 weeks ago

Anthony and Mario installed a beautiful new shower and my bathroom looks brand new. Great guidance from Marvin and will recommend Luxury Bath in the future! 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
2 weeks ago

Still waiting for finishing touches but so far very pleased w quality of work and dealing w service people excellent responses 

Anonymous's profile image
Anonymous 
2 weeks ago

Dion and Ken did a great job! 

Erzsebet T.'s profile image
Erzsebet T. 
2 months ago

I cannot say enough great things about LUXURY BATH company.From the salesperson to the installation team Richard&Luis ,everyone was professional,kind and highly skilled,on time and cleaned up perfectly.We could't be more happier. 

Greg H.'s profile image
Greg H. 
3 months ago

Ken and Dave removed and installed our new bathroom. The professionalism and attention to detail was exemplary they insured any questions or concerns was answered promptly and distinctly. They went out of there way to make sure that we understood all aspects of the installation. I would gladly recommend Dave and Ken to any family and friends thank u luxury bath for sending such a great team the team work demonstrated was above and beyond 

Greg H.'s profile image
Greg H. 
3 months ago

Kenny and Dave removed and installed are new bathroom.the professionalism and attention to detail was exemplary they insured that any questions or concerns where addressed proply and distinctly they went out of their way to insure that we understood all aspects of the installation. I would gladly recommend these two gentlemen to any of my family and friends. The team work demonstrated my these two gentlemen was definitely above and beyond.thanks luxury bath. 

Frequently asked questions about Luxury Bath NJPA Corporate

How is Luxury Bath NJPA Corporate rated?

Luxury Bath NJPA Corporate has a 4.9 star rating with 1,078 reviews. 

When is Luxury Bath NJPA Corporate open?

Luxury Bath NJPA Corporate is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 8:00 a.m.